Here is my list of interests based on performances. Or how I value them. Obviously, those who did not perform did not make the list.
DAY ONE VALUES
TOP 10 (7 players)
QB: CJ Stroud tOSU, Anthony Richardson UF
CB: Christian Gonzalez ORE, Deonte Banks MD, Jakorian Bennett MD
LB: Nolan Smith UGA
EDGE: Will Anderson (limited participation) UGA
REST OF DAY ONE (12 players)
S: Sidney Brown ILL, Daniel Scott CAL, Jason Taylor OkST
34DE: Gervon Dexter UF, Keion White GT, Ade Adebawore NW
EDGE: Yaya Diaby LOU
WR: Matt Landers ARK
LT: Broderick Jones UGA, Anton Harrison OU
RT: Darnell Wright TEN, Dawand Jones tOSU
DAY TWO VALUES
ROUND 2 (25 players)
CB: Riley Moss IOWA, Darius Luther S ALA, Cam Smith SC, DJ Turner MICH
S: Kelee Ringo UGA, Terrell Smith MIN, Chamarri Conner VT, Anthony Johnson IOWSt
LB: Yasir Abdullah LOU, Jack Campbell IOWA, Trenton Simpson CLE
EDGE: Isaiah Foskey ND, Byron Young TEN
34DE: Jalen Redmond OU, Zacch Pickens SC, Bryan Brecee CLE. Calijah Kencey PIT
WR: Jaylin Hyatt TEN, Charlie Jones PUR
TE: Brenton Strange PSU, Tucker Kraft S DAK, Darnell Washington UGA
RB: Bijon Robinson TEX, Chase Brown ILL
LT: Earl Bostick KAN
ROUND 3 (21 players)
CB: Emmanuel Forbes MISST, Darius Rush SC, Tyrique Stevenson MIA, Joey Porter PSU
S: Jordan Battle ALA, Mekhi Garner LSU, Charlie Thomas GT
LB: Noah Sewell ORE
34DE: Moro Ojomo TEX, Keanu Benton WIS
WR: Zay Flower BC
RB: Deneric Prince TLS, Zach Charbonnet UCLA, Evan Hull NW
OG: Anthony Bradford LSU, Sidy Sow EMU, John Gaines UCLA, O'Cyrus Torrence UF, Matthew Bergeron SYR
OT: Jaelyn Duncan MD
QB: Will Levis UK
DAY THREE VALUES (34 players)
CB: Cori Trice PUR, Julius Brents KSU, Mekhi Blackmon USC, Kyu Blu Kelly STAN
S: Jordan Howden MIN, Brandon Joseph ND, Kaevon Merriweather IOWA, Ji'Ayir Brown PSU
LB: Jeremy Banks TEN, Dee Winters TCU, Owen Pappoe AUB, Shaka Heyward DUKE, Dorian WIlliams TLN, Anfernee Orji VAN, Nick Hampton APSt, Isaiah Land FAMU, Jose Ramirez EMU
EDGE: Isaiah McGuire MIZ, Habakuk Baldonado PIT, Derrick Hall AUB, Dylan Horton TCU, Will McDonald IOWSt, Tavius Robinson OLEMISS, Ochaun Mathis NEB
34DE: Dante Stills WVU
NT: Keondre Coburn TEX, Jerrod Clark CCU
DT: Cameron Young MISSt
QB: Dorian Thompson Robinson UCLA
WR: Tyler Scott CIN, Jayden Reed MSU, Marvin Mims OU, Jalen Cropper FRES, Trey Palmer NEB
RB: Tyjae Spears TLN
7TH ROUND/UDFA (8 players)
TE: Kyle Patterson AF, Noah Gindorff NDSU, Travis Vokolek NEB
OG/OC: Alan Ali TCU, Asim Richards NC
OT: Wanya Morris OU, Nick Saldiveri ODU, Dalton Wagner ARK
DAY ONE VALUES
TOP 10 (7 players)
QB: CJ Stroud tOSU, Anthony Richardson UF
CB: Christian Gonzalez ORE, Deonte Banks MD, Jakorian Bennett MD
LB: Nolan Smith UGA
EDGE: Will Anderson (limited participation) UGA
REST OF DAY ONE (12 players)
S: Sidney Brown ILL, Daniel Scott CAL, Jason Taylor OkST
34DE: Gervon Dexter UF, Keion White GT, Ade Adebawore NW
EDGE: Yaya Diaby LOU
WR: Matt Landers ARK
LT: Broderick Jones UGA, Anton Harrison OU
RT: Darnell Wright TEN, Dawand Jones tOSU
DAY TWO VALUES
ROUND 2 (25 players)
CB: Riley Moss IOWA, Darius Luther S ALA, Cam Smith SC, DJ Turner MICH
S: Kelee Ringo UGA, Terrell Smith MIN, Chamarri Conner VT, Anthony Johnson IOWSt
LB: Yasir Abdullah LOU, Jack Campbell IOWA, Trenton Simpson CLE
EDGE: Isaiah Foskey ND, Byron Young TEN
34DE: Jalen Redmond OU, Zacch Pickens SC, Bryan Brecee CLE. Calijah Kencey PIT
WR: Jaylin Hyatt TEN, Charlie Jones PUR
TE: Brenton Strange PSU, Tucker Kraft S DAK, Darnell Washington UGA
RB: Bijon Robinson TEX, Chase Brown ILL
LT: Earl Bostick KAN
ROUND 3 (21 players)
CB: Emmanuel Forbes MISST, Darius Rush SC, Tyrique Stevenson MIA, Joey Porter PSU
S: Jordan Battle ALA, Mekhi Garner LSU, Charlie Thomas GT
LB: Noah Sewell ORE
34DE: Moro Ojomo TEX, Keanu Benton WIS
WR: Zay Flower BC
RB: Deneric Prince TLS, Zach Charbonnet UCLA, Evan Hull NW
OG: Anthony Bradford LSU, Sidy Sow EMU, John Gaines UCLA, O'Cyrus Torrence UF, Matthew Bergeron SYR
OT: Jaelyn Duncan MD
QB: Will Levis UK
DAY THREE VALUES (34 players)
CB: Cori Trice PUR, Julius Brents KSU, Mekhi Blackmon USC, Kyu Blu Kelly STAN
S: Jordan Howden MIN, Brandon Joseph ND, Kaevon Merriweather IOWA, Ji'Ayir Brown PSU
LB: Jeremy Banks TEN, Dee Winters TCU, Owen Pappoe AUB, Shaka Heyward DUKE, Dorian WIlliams TLN, Anfernee Orji VAN, Nick Hampton APSt, Isaiah Land FAMU, Jose Ramirez EMU
EDGE: Isaiah McGuire MIZ, Habakuk Baldonado PIT, Derrick Hall AUB, Dylan Horton TCU, Will McDonald IOWSt, Tavius Robinson OLEMISS, Ochaun Mathis NEB
34DE: Dante Stills WVU
NT: Keondre Coburn TEX, Jerrod Clark CCU
DT: Cameron Young MISSt
QB: Dorian Thompson Robinson UCLA
WR: Tyler Scott CIN, Jayden Reed MSU, Marvin Mims OU, Jalen Cropper FRES, Trey Palmer NEB
RB: Tyjae Spears TLN
7TH ROUND/UDFA (8 players)
TE: Kyle Patterson AF, Noah Gindorff NDSU, Travis Vokolek NEB
OG/OC: Alan Ali TCU, Asim Richards NC
OT: Wanya Morris OU, Nick Saldiveri ODU, Dalton Wagner ARK