Pachyderm_Wave
Hartselle Tigers (15-0) 5-A State Champ
Center/Guard
1. Brian Schwenke - 3rd round
2. Travis Frederick* - 3rd round
3. Barrett Jones - 4th round
4. T.J. Johnson - 5th round
5. Khaled Holmes - 6th round
6. Joe Madsen - 7th round
7. Patrick Lewis - UDFA
8. Mario Benavides - UDFA
Guard
1. Chance Warmack - 1st round
2. Jonathan Cooper - 1st round
3. Alvin Bailey* - 2nd round
4. Hugh Thornton - 2nd round
5. Eric Herman - 3rd round
6. Brian Winters - 3rd round
7. Jeff Nady - 3rd round
8. Jeff Baca - 4th round
9. J.C. Tretter - 4th round
10. Stephane Milhim - 5th round
11. Earl Watford - 5th round
12. Chris Barker - 5th round
13. Edmund Kugbila - 6th round
14. Larry Warford - 6th round
15. Oscar Johnson - 7th round
16. Jamaal Johnson-Webb - UDFA
17. Chris McDonald - UDFA
18. Lamar Mady - UDFA
19. Travis Bond - UDFA
20. Zach Allen - UDFA
21. Adam Masters - UDFA
22. Theo Goins - UDFA
Tackle
1. Lane Johnson - 1st round
2. Eric Fisher - 1st round
3. Luke Joeckel* - 1st round
4. D.J. Fluker - 2nd round
5. David Quessenberry - 3rd round
6. Terron Armstead - 3rd round
7. Luke Marquardt - 4th round
8. Nick Becton - 4th round
9. David Bakhtiari* - 4th round
10. Reid Fragel - 4th round
11. Tanner Hawkinson - 4th round
12. Chris Faulk* - 4th round
13. Justin Pugh - 4th round (guard)
14. Kyle Long - 4th round (guard)
15. John Wetzel - 4th round (guard)
16. Dallas Thomas - 4th round (guard)
17. Brennan Williams - 5th round
18. Garrett Gilkey - 5th round (guard)
19. Braden Brown - 5th round
20. Ricky Wagner - 6th round
21. Xavier Nixon - 6th round
22. Rogers Gaines - 6th round
23. LaAdrian Waddle - 6th round
24. Oday Aboushi - 6th round
25. Elvis Fisher - 7th round
26. Vince Painter - 7th round (guard)
27. Menelik Watson* - 7th round
28. Mark Popek - 7th round
1. Brian Schwenke - 3rd round
2. Travis Frederick* - 3rd round
3. Barrett Jones - 4th round
4. T.J. Johnson - 5th round
5. Khaled Holmes - 6th round
6. Joe Madsen - 7th round
7. Patrick Lewis - UDFA
8. Mario Benavides - UDFA
Guard
1. Chance Warmack - 1st round
2. Jonathan Cooper - 1st round
3. Alvin Bailey* - 2nd round
4. Hugh Thornton - 2nd round
5. Eric Herman - 3rd round
6. Brian Winters - 3rd round
7. Jeff Nady - 3rd round
8. Jeff Baca - 4th round
9. J.C. Tretter - 4th round
10. Stephane Milhim - 5th round
11. Earl Watford - 5th round
12. Chris Barker - 5th round
13. Edmund Kugbila - 6th round
14. Larry Warford - 6th round
15. Oscar Johnson - 7th round
16. Jamaal Johnson-Webb - UDFA
17. Chris McDonald - UDFA
18. Lamar Mady - UDFA
19. Travis Bond - UDFA
20. Zach Allen - UDFA
21. Adam Masters - UDFA
22. Theo Goins - UDFA
Tackle
1. Lane Johnson - 1st round
2. Eric Fisher - 1st round
3. Luke Joeckel* - 1st round
4. D.J. Fluker - 2nd round
5. David Quessenberry - 3rd round
6. Terron Armstead - 3rd round
7. Luke Marquardt - 4th round
8. Nick Becton - 4th round
9. David Bakhtiari* - 4th round
10. Reid Fragel - 4th round
11. Tanner Hawkinson - 4th round
12. Chris Faulk* - 4th round
13. Justin Pugh - 4th round (guard)
14. Kyle Long - 4th round (guard)
15. John Wetzel - 4th round (guard)
16. Dallas Thomas - 4th round (guard)
17. Brennan Williams - 5th round
18. Garrett Gilkey - 5th round (guard)
19. Braden Brown - 5th round
20. Ricky Wagner - 6th round
21. Xavier Nixon - 6th round
22. Rogers Gaines - 6th round
23. LaAdrian Waddle - 6th round
24. Oday Aboushi - 6th round
25. Elvis Fisher - 7th round
26. Vince Painter - 7th round (guard)
27. Menelik Watson* - 7th round
28. Mark Popek - 7th round